Small_1548349361-screen_shot_2019-01-24_at_11.01.52_am
Jeff Almond
9-12 Social Studies Teacher / District Activities Director
-
Default Avatar
Nikki Almond
Maintenence
Elementary
Default Avatar
Reyna Almond
Board Clerk
620-537-7721
Small_1510777963-03319
Darrin Ashmore
Middle/High School Principal
620-537-7711
Default Avatar
Jimmie Burke
Transportation / Maintenance
-
Default Avatar
Kim Cain
ANW Paraeducator
-
Default Avatar
Lynn Carter
Maintenance
-
Default Avatar
Matthew Carter
K-12 Music
Small_1510780476-04351
Vivian Catterson
Food Service
-
Small_1510778038-03350
Cathy Caylor
MS/HS Facs Teacher / FCCLA Sponsor
-
Default Avatar
Gerald Christian
Transportation
-
Small_1510780014-03278
Cynthia Clark
Driver
-
Small_1510860483-03428
Diane Cook
At-Risk Aide / Food Service Director
-
Small_1510778170-03477
Tiffany Day
5th/6th Grade Teacher / Middle School Cheerleading Coach
AMMS/HS
-
Default Avatar
Bryn Dick
First Grade
Small_1510778292-03322
Steven Dixon
K-12 Art Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Cynthia Dvorachek
9-12 ELA, Yearbook, Forensics
AMMS/HS
Small_1510780086-03330
Treasure Hoag
Library / Online Learning Aide
-
Small_1505850178-jetlogofinal_1200x263
Brent Kaempfe
Superindendent
620-537-7721
Default Avatar
Sara Klauman
Kindergarten Aide
-
Small_1510862911-03398
Kaleigh Kuhn
ANW Paraeducator
-
Default Avatar
Dwayne Lowe
Transportation
-
Small_1510778928-03327
Katelyn Meiwes
MS/HS Agricultural Education
-
Small_1510863071-kathy
Kathy Morefield
Food Service
-
Small_1510862644-03479
Becky Morgan
Library / Aide
-
Small_1510778998-03348
Sarah Morton
7-12 Math Teacher
-
Small_1510838092-04347
Katie Nalley
Data Clerk
620-537-7721
Default Avatar
Wayne Newton
Driver
Small_1510862486-brenda
Brenda Ogle
Title Aide
-
Default Avatar
Amber Parra
5/6 ELA & SS
Small_1510779069-03310
Robert Pearce
HS Science
-
Default Avatar
Helen Phillips
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
Small_1510777983-03478
Kim Reazin
Elementary Principal
620-568-5725
Small_1510779134-03461
Paige Reinhardt
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_1510779800-04357
Toni Relph
Elementary Secretary / Food Service Director
-
Default Avatar
Ron Rice
K-12 Special Education Teacher
Elementary
Default Avatar
Gwenda Runer
Food Service
-
Small_1510779190-03439
Sara Sample
Second Grade Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Rachelle Sechler
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510779243-03303
Chelcey Sexton
K-12 Counselor
-
Small_1510777900-03296
Crystal Sizemore
Technology Coordinator / 7th-8th ELA & SS Teacher / Play Director
-
Small_1510779853-03299
Clydene Stacy
MS/HS Secretary
620-537-7711
Default Avatar
Dana Stierwalt
Kindergarten Teacher
AMMS/HS
Default Avatar
Helen Travis
Transportation
-
Small_1510838603-03399
Kate Walker
Preschool Teacher
-
Small_1510779315-03390
Chary Weilert
MS/HS Science
-
Small_1510779365-03331
John Weilert
HS Science
-
Default Avatar
Rhonda Walker
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Daniel Williams
Maintenance
-
Small_1510779611-03427
Jessica Wilson
Title One Reading Specialist
-