Small_1510778009-03324
Jeff Almond
9-12 Social Studies Teacher / District Activities Director
-
Default_avatar
Reyna Almond
Board Clerk
620-537-7721
Small_1510777963-03319
Darrin Ashmore
Middle/High School Principal
620-537-7711
Small_1512587635-03464
Suelette Bell
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510781004-03452
Amy Brown
ANW Special Education Teacher
-
Default_avatar
Jimmie Burke
Transportation / Maintenance
-
Default_avatar
Kim Cain
ANW Paraeducator
-
Default_avatar
Lynn Carter
Maintenance
-
Small_1510780476-04351
Vivian Catterson
Food Service
-
Small_1510778038-03350
Cathy Caylor
MS/HS Facs Teacher / FCCLA Sponsor
-
Default_avatar
Gerald Christian
Transportation
-
Small_1510780014-03278
Cynthia Clark
Aide
-
Small_1510778063-03349
Kim Clinesmith
5th-6th Math & Science Teacher / Senior Class Sponsor
-
Small_1510860483-03428
Diane Cook
At-Risk Aide
-
Small_1510780421-04352
Tara Crowell
Food Service
-
Small_1510778170-03477
Tiffany Day
4th Grade Teacher / Middle School Cheerleading Coach
-
Small_1510778292-03322
Steven Dixon
K-12 Art Teacher
-
Small_1510777937-03323
Kynda Faythe
JETS Program Director / District Curriculum Director / District MTSS & Data Coordinator / 9-12 ELA, Creative Writing, Project Management, Speech, & Forensics
-
Small_1510838062-04348
Alyce Gawlas
ANW Special Education Teacher
-
Small_1510836985-03339
Michelle Gerard
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510838134-03400
Amy Harmon
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_1510778470-03332
Marci Henderson
K-12 Physical Education Teacher
-
Small_1510780086-03330
Treasure Hoag
Library / Online Learning Aide
-
Small_1505850178-jetlogofinal_1200x263
Brent Kaempfe
Superindendent
620-537-7721
Default_avatar
Sara Klauman
Kindergarten Aide
-
Small_1510862911-03398
Kaleigh Kuhn
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510778533-03480
Cheryl Landwehr
Title One Teacher
-
Small_1510778744-03337
Lauren Lewallen
5/6 Social Studies & ELA Teacher
-
Default_avatar
Tom Long
Transportation
-
Default_avatar
Dwayne Lowe
Transportation
-
Small_1510863017-03421
Jackie Maple
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510778849-03347
Pam McDaniel
K-12 Music
-
Small_1510778928-03327
Katelyn Meiwes
MS/HS Agricultural Education
-
Small_1510863071-kathy
Kathy Morefield
Food Service
-
Small_1510862644-03479
Becky Morgan
Library / Aide
-
Small_1510778998-03348
Sarah Morton
7-12 Math Teacher
-
Small_1510838092-04347
Katie Nalley
Data Clerk
620-537-7721
Small_1510862486-brenda
Brenda Ogle
Title Aide
-
Small_1510837040-04345
Jody Payne
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510779069-03310
Robert Pearce
HS Science
-
Small_1510777983-03478
Kim Reazin
Elementary Principal
620-568-5725
Small_1510779134-03461
Paige Reinhardt
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_1510779800-04357
Toni Relph
Elementary Secretary / Food Service Director
-
Default_avatar
Gwenda Runer
Food Service
-
Small_1510779190-03439
Sara Sample
Second Grade Teacher
-
Default_avatar
Mary Schaake
Elementary Para
-
Default_avatar
Rachelle Sechler
ANW Paraeducator
-
Small_1510779243-03303
Chelcey Sexton
K-12 Counselor
-
Small_1510777900-03296
Crystal Sizemore
Technology Coordinator / 7th-8th ELA & SS Teacher / Play Director
-
Small_1510779853-03299
Clydene Stacy
MS/HS Secretary
620-537-7711
Default_avatar
Helen Travis
Transportation
-
Small_1510838603-03399
Kate Walker
Preschool Teacher
-
Small_1510779315-03390
Chary Weilert
MS/HS Science
-
Small_1510779365-03331
John Weilert
HS Science
-
Default_avatar
Rhonda Walker
Maintenance
-
Default_avatar
Daniel Williams
Maintenance
-
Small_1510779611-03427
Jessica Wilson
First Grade Teacher
-